Ministero dello sport CONI FIG FGI Rhythmic Gymnastics World Cup - Pesaro
    28 - 29 - 30 May 2021

    Acquista la maglietta della World Cup
     

    Participant list

     

    Argentina

    Individual

    FAINBERG Sol
    URSO Candela

    Austria

    Individual

    DOMENIG Valentina
    RUPRECHT Nicol

    Group

    BAUER Una
    GACIC Livia
    HERZOG Franziska
    MARCHART Florentina
    NAGLER Romana
    NEUMANN Andrea
     

    Azerbaijan

    Individual

    AGHAMIROVA Zohra 2001
    JALILOVA Arzu

    Belarus

    Individual

    SALOS Anastasiia
    HARNASKO Alina

    Group

    HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
    MALAKANAVA Anastasiya
    RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
    SHVAIBA Hanna
    TSITSILINA Arina
    YARMOLENKA Karyna

    Bulgaria

    Individual

    VOLOZHANINA Tatyana
    NIKOLOVA Stliana

    Group

    DYANKOVA Simona
    KIRYAKOVA Stefani
    RADUKANOVA Madlen
    STOILOVA Kameliya
    TRAETS Laura
    ZAFIROVA Erika

    Croatia

    Individual

    ARTIC Tamara
    SELENDIC Barbara

    Czech Republic

    Individual

    GAROFFOLO Gaia
    KAFKOVA Barbora

    Estonia

    Individual

    GRIGORJAN Narine
    DOKUTSAJEVA Erika

    Group

    KABRITS Laurabell
    NAPTAL Evelin
    OKAMANCHUK Arina
    REISKA Carmely
    VESSELOVA Alina

    France

    Individual

    MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
    MILLET Maelle

    Group

    DELAINE Emma
    INAHO Manelle
    JOSEPH-NOEL Celia
    MARCHON Eloise
    PRIOUX Iliona
    VILARINO Lozea

    Georgia

    Individual

    JANASHVILI Nutsa
    PAZHAVA Salome

    Germany

    Individual

    DARGEL Melanie
    KOLOSOV Margarita

    Group

    BURJAK Viktoria
    KOEHN Nathalie
    KROMM Daniella
    PESCHEL Noemi
    QU Anni
    TIKHONOVICH Alexandra

    Greece

    Individual

    MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
    KELAIDITI Eleni

    Group

    ALEXOPOULOU Elia
    ANDRONIKOU Marina
    GOURGIOTI Rafailia Maria
    PAGOULATOU Aikaterini
    RIGA Christina Ourania
    VOUSOULA Aikaterini Kand

    Hungary

    Individual

    WIESNER Hanna Panna
    PIGNICZKI Fanni

    Group

    FARKAS Julia
    FEKETE Anita
    FODOR Nadin
    MESZAROS Mandula Virag
    SOMHEGYI Reka
    URBAN-SZABO Monika
     

    Israel

    Individual

    ZELIKMAN Nicol
    ASHRAM Linoy

    Group

    DAYAN Ofir
    KRAMARENKO Yana
    RAITS Natalie
    TELEGINA Yuliana
    VEXMAN Karin

    Italy

    Individual

    AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
    RAFFAELI Sofia

    Group

    CENTOFANTI Martina
    DURANTI Agnese
    MAURELLI Alessia
    MOGUREAN Daniela
    PARIS Laura
    SANTANDREA Martina

    Japan

    Individual

    OIWA Chisaki
    KITA Sumire

    Group

    MATSUBARA Rie
    NOSHITANI Sakura
    SUGIMOTO Sayuri
    SUZUKI Ayuka
    TAKENAKA Nanami

    Kazakhstan

    Individual

    ADILKHANOVA Alina
    TLEKENOVA Adilya

    Kirghizistan

    Individual

    IZABEKOVA Aisha

    Korea

    Individual

    KIM Chaewoon

    Latvia

    Individual

    POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
    MIZUNE Karolina

    Lithuania

    Individual

    GAIDUK Maja
    SOSTAKAITE Fausta

    Macedonia

    Individual

    STOJANOV Rejchl

    Mexico

    Individual

    DIAZ Karla
    CASTILLO GALINDO Rut

    Group

    GALINDO Ana
    GARZA Andrea
    HERNANDEZ Adriana
    RUIZ Sara
    TEJEDA Adirem
    VILLANUEVA Karen

    Moldavia

    Individual

    GUZ Anastasia
    IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta

    Norway

    Individual

    JUUL Moeller
    TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke

    Poland

    Individual

    ROSZATYCKA Malgorzata
    WIERZBA Julia

    Portugal

    Individual

    ARAUJO Rita
    POROKHNYA Dalia

    Puerto Rico

    Individual

    SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandra

    Romania

    Individual

    MAILAT Denisa
    VERDES Andreea

    Russia

    Individual

    AVERINA Arina
    AVERINA Dina

    Group

    MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
    BLIZNYUK Anastasia
    KARASEVA Olga
    METELKOVA Karina
    SHKATOVA Angelina
    TATAREVA Anastasiia

    San Marino Republic

    Individual

    CASTIGLIONI Lucia
    TAMAGNINI Matilde

    Slovakia

    Group

    BASISTOVA Alexandra
    CVECKOVA Paulina
    GUERTLEROVA Rebeca
    MAJZLIKOVA Natalia
    MUELLEROVA Sara
    ORAVCOVA Timea

    Slovenia

    Individual

    VEDENEEVA Ekaterina

    Spain

    Individual

    BEREZINA Polina
    GARCIA Natalia

    Group

    ARNAU CAMARENA Ana
    BERGUA NAVALES Ines
    GAYAN Ana
    MARQUEZ Valeria
    MARTINEZ Mireia
    PEREZ FOS Patricia

    Turkey

    Individual

    TUNCEL Kamelya
    SARIOGLU Nilgun

    Group

    AKINCI Azra
    ASAR Eda
    BERKER Peri
    DOGAN Duygu
    KARABINA Nil

    Ukraine

    Individual

    POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
    ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia

    Group

    BAIEVA Diana
    BODNARCHUK Mariola
    DUDA Daryna
    MELESHCHUK Yeva
    VOZNYAK Anastasiya
    MELNYK Alina

    USA

    Individual

    ZENG Laura
    GRISKENAS Evita

    Group

    CONNOR Isabelle
    FEELEY Camilla
    MERENZON Yelyzaveta
    MIZUNO Lili
    PLETNEVA Elizaveta
    SLADKOV Nicole

    Uzbekistan

    Individual

    IKROMOVA Takhmina
    TASHKENBAEVA Sabina

     
     
    Stay up to date on events and happenings by subscribing to our newsletter
    (read)

    Competition

     
    ©2015 COL TURISMO E SPORT - P.IVA 02355640414 - privacy - cookie
    Web site by Up Studio - web agency
     
    Proceeding with the navigation you accept the use of cookies on this site for statistical purposes and to enable proper operation of navigation procedures. For more information on cookies, Read informations